Tuesday, December 6, 2011

Random: LMFAO! Drunk man shits himself on the train platform

Hahaha, We had to put this so ya don't get caught slippin out there nah meanksy.  This looks like 14th st. on the A-train line.  People, when it gets this bad, go home!  I like the fact that he got his hand in his pocket with his pants down, bare assin' the platform with a lil stool splatter pile chillin right next to him.  He was trying to keep it cool, calm and collected as he waits for the next train I guess, LOL!


  1. Quаlіty content is thе important to invite the ρeoplе
    to viѕit the sіte, that's what this web site is providing.

    Feel free to visit my web-site ... payday loans